Staff

TEACHING STAFF
1 DR.. S.P. SINGH PRINCIPAL M.Sc.( Maths ) M.Ed., P.hD.
2 SHR. H. C. GUPTA P.G.T. M.Com. B.Ed.
3 SHR. SURESH PRASAD P.G.T. M.Sc.( Physics ) B.Ed., M.Phil
4 SMT. SANGEETA SAXENA P.G.T. M.Sc.( Botany ) B.Ed., M.Phil.
5 SMT. ARCHANA AKOLKAR P.G.T. M.Sc.( Botany ), M.A. ( Eng.Litt.) B.Ed., M.Phil.
6 SMT. DEEPTI SHRIVASTAVA P.G.T. M.A.( English Litt.) B.Ed.
7 DR. MOHINI DIXIT P.G.T. M.A.( Hindi ) B.Ed., P.hd.
8 SHR. B.S.SHRIVASTAVA T.G.T. B.Music, B.Com.sangeet prabahkar
9 SHR. SUNIL SHEJWALKAR T.G.T. M.A.( Economics ), M.Music ) B.Ed.
10 SMT. SUNITA TYAGI T.G.T. M.Sc. ( Zoology ) B.Ed., M.Ed.
11 SMT. SANTOSH JAIN T.G.T. M.A.( English Litt. ) B.Ed.
12 SMT. BHAWNA UPHALE T.G.T. M.A.( Sanskrit & Hindi Litt. ) B.Ed.
13 SMT. MADHUBALA SHARMA T.G.T. M.A.( Sanskrit Litt.) M.Ed.
14 SMT. SHIVANI ZUTSHI T.G.T. M.A.( History ) B.Ed.
15 SMT. RAGINI RATHOD T.G.T. M.A.( English Litt. ) B.Ed.
16 SHR. SHRIKANT WATAL T.G.T. M.Sc.( Mahts ) B.Ed.
17 SMT. KIRTI GUPTA T.G.T. M.Sc.( Chemistry ) B.Ed.
18 SMT. MADHU GOYAL T.G.T. M.A.( Hindi Litt.) B.Ed.
19 SMT. ARTI MISHRA T.G.T. M.A.( Hindi ) B.Ed.
20 SMT. BABITA MAHENDRA T.G.T. M.A.( History ) B.Ed.,PGDCP
21 SMT. KALPANA HANDOO T.G.T. B.Sc. B.Ed.
22 SMT. SURAJ KAUL T.G.T. M.A.( English & Education ) B.Ed.
23 SMT. SARIKA AGARWAL T.G.T. M. Music M.Phil.
24 SMT. RICHA TOMAR T.G.T. M.Sc.( Chemistry ) B.Ed.
25 SMT. SNEHA JHA P.R.T. M.A.( Economics & Hindi Litt.) B.Ed.
26 SMT. INDU SENGAR P.R.T. M.A.( Hindi ) B.Ed.
27 SHR. YOGESH S.BHADORIA P.R.T. B.A. N.C.C.
28 SMT. KEERTI MISHRA P.R.T. M.Sc. ( Zoology ) B.Ed.,DSA
29 SMT. NISHI SHARMA P.R.T. M.A.( History ) B.Ed.
30 SMT. MAMTA GARG P.R.T. B.Sc.( Maths.) B.Ed.
31 SMT. MANISHA GOYAL P.R.T. M.A.( English Litt. ) B.Ed.
32 SMT. SHIVANI  PARMAR P.R.T. M.A.( English Litt. ) B.Ed.
33 SMT. CHETNA SHARMA P.R.T. M.A.( History ) B.P.Ed.
34 SMT. RASHMI VERMA P.R.T. B.A. B.Ed.
35 SMT. RENU KIRAR P.R.T. M.A.( History ) B.Ed.
36 SMT. HEMLATA CHAUHAN P.R.T. M.Com., M.A. ( Hindi ) B.Ed.
37 SMT. VAIBHAVI SHEKDAR P.R.T. M.A.(Socio), Music Vocal B.Ed.
38 SMT. RANJANA DIXIT P.R.T. M.A.( English Litt. ) B.Ed.
39 KU. RASHI PARASHAR P.R.T. B.Sc. B.Ed. Running
40 KU. SAPNA PAL P.E.T. B.P.Ed.
41 MR. SHAHBAAZ P.E.T. M.P.Ed.
42 SMT. SHAILZA SHARMA Contract Basis M.Sc.(Org.Chemistry B.Ed.
43 SMT. PRIYANKA DUBEY Contract Basis B.F.A. B.Ed.
44 KU. DEEPALI AROTE Contract Basis MCA
45 SMT. ARCHANA UPADHYAY Contract Basis M.A.( Socio.), M.Phil. B.Ed.
46 SMT. SONIA CHOUBEY Contract Basis M.Com., M.Phil. B.Ed.
47 SMT. CHITRA GUPTA Contract Basis M.Sc.( Chemistry), P.hD.
48 SMT. AKANKSHA SIKARWAR Contract Basis M.Com. B.Ed.
NON TEACHING STAFF
49 MR. SAYEED BEG EXECUTIVE ( HRD ) B.Com.
50 MR. DINESH CHANDRA GARG EXECUTIVE ( FINANCE ) M.Com.
51 MR. ARJUN SINGH BHADORIA EXECUTIVE ( ADMIN.) B.Com.
52 SMT. UMA SHARMA LIBRARIAN M.Sc.(Mil.Sc.), M.Lib.
53 MR. RAMNIWAS SHARMA DEALING ASSISTANT B.A. B.Ed.
54 SMT. SANGITA BHADORIA COUNSELLOR M.B.A.